Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
Combined Authority Register of Interests
What's New
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appointments Panel
Audit and Risk Management Committee
Audit and Risk Management Determination Sub-Committee
Cabinet
Conduct Committee
Constitution
Council
Culture, Arts & Heritage Executive Advisory Committee
Employment Committee
Fenland Development Forum
Investment Board
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Panel
Planning Committee
Project Review Executive Advisory Committee
Rural & Farming Executive Advisory Committee
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mike Cornwell
1
Councillor Mrs Sarah Bligh
1
Councillor Michael Humphrey
2
Councillor Christopher Seaton
3
Councillor Rob Skoulding
1
Councillor Will Sutton
1
Councillor Chris Boden
3
Councillor Steve Tierney
3
Councillor Gavin Booth
3
Councillor Michelle Tanfield
0
Councillor Mrs Dee Laws
3
Councillor Steve Count
2
Councillor Fred Yeulett
1
Councillor David Mason
1
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor
1
Councillor John Clark
3
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis
3
Councillor Sam Clark
3
Councillor Mrs Jan French
2
Councillor David Connor
3
Councillor Alex Miscandlon
3
Councillor Peter Murphy
3
Councillor Anne Hay
3
Councillor Miss Samantha Hoy
3
Councillor Ian Benney
3
Councillor Daniel Divine
1
Councillor Miss Kim French
3
Councillor Andrew Lynn
1
Councillor Charlie Marks
3
Councillor Andy Maul
0
Councillor Nick Meekins
3
Councillor David Patrick
3
Councillor Mark Purser
3
Councillor Billy Rackley
3
Councillor David Topgood
1
Councillor Susan Wallwork
3
Councillor Bob Wicks
1
Councillor Simon Wilkes
0
Councillor Jason Mockett
3
Councillor Brenda Barber
2
Councillor James Carney
2
Councillor Gary Christy
2
Councillor Diane Cutler
2
Councillor Lucie Foice-Beard
2
Councillor Roy Gerstner
1
Councillor Alan Gowler
1
Councillor Stuart Harris
1
Councillor Paul Hicks
2
Councillor Sidney Imafidon
2
Councillor Dr Haq Nawaz
1
Councillor Dave Oliver
1
Councillor Dal Roy
2
Councillor Elisabeth Sennitt Clough
1
Councillor Matthew Summers
2
Councillor Tim Taylor
2
Councillor Andrew Woollard
2
Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Michael Humphrey
0
Councillor Rob Skoulding
0
Councillor Chris Boden
1
Councillor Gavin Booth
2
Councillor Fred Yeulett
0
Councillor David Mason
1
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis
1
Councillor Mrs Jan French
1
Councillor David Connor
0
Councillor Alex Miscandlon
1
Councillor Anne Hay
2
Councillor Mark Purser
0
Councillor David Topgood
0
Councillor Susan Wallwork
1
Councillor Bob Wicks
1
Councillor Brenda Barber
1
Councillor James Carney
0
Councillor Lucie Foice-Beard
1
Councillor Roy Gerstner
1
Councillor Alan Gowler
1
Councillor Sidney Imafidon
1
Councillor Dr Haq Nawaz
1
Councillor Dal Roy
0
Councillor Elisabeth Sennitt Clough
1
Councillor Andrew Woollard
1
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mike Cornwell
3
Councillor Rob Skoulding
3
Councillor Will Sutton
4
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor
3
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis
6
Councillor Sam Clark
1
Councillor Mrs Jan French
8
Councillor David Connor
6
Councillor Alex Miscandlon
1
Councillor Peter Murphy
4
Councillor Ian Benney
8
Councillor Charlie Marks
7
Councillor Nick Meekins
4
Councillor Mark Purser
6
Councillor Billy Rackley
1
Councillor Roy Gerstner
1
Councillor Paul Hicks
4
Councillor Sidney Imafidon
3