Committee attendance

Audit and Risk Management Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 4
Councillor Gavin Booth 2
Councillor Mike Cornwell 0
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis 4
Councillor Mrs Jan French 4
Councillor Miss Kim French 4
Councillor Miss Samantha Hoy 1
Councillor Nick Meekins 4
Councillor Jason Mockett 3
Councillor Mark Purser 4
Councillor Rob Skoulding 1
Councillor Steve Tierney 3
Councillor Bob Wicks 4
Councillor Fred Yeulett 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 1
Councillor Mrs Sarah Bligh 1
Councillor Chris Boden 1
Councillor Gavin Booth 1
Councillor John Clark 1
Councillor Sam Clark 1
Councillor David Connor 0
Councillor Mike Cornwell 0
Councillor Steve Count 1
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis 1
Councillor Daniel Divine 1
Councillor Mrs Jan French 1
Councillor Miss Kim French 1
Councillor Anne Hay 1
Councillor Miss Samantha Hoy 1
Councillor Michael Humphrey 1
Councillor Mrs Dee Laws 1
Councillor Andrew Lynn 1
Councillor Charlie Marks 1
Councillor David Mason 1
Councillor Andy Maul 1
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor 1
Councillor Nick Meekins 0
Councillor Alex Miscandlon 1
Councillor Jason Mockett 1
Councillor Peter Murphy 1
Councillor David Patrick 1
Councillor Mark Purser 1
Councillor Billy Rackley 0
Councillor Christopher Seaton 1
Councillor Rob Skoulding 1
Councillor Will Sutton 1
Councillor Michelle Tanfield 0
Councillor Steve Tierney 1
Councillor David Topgood 0
Councillor Susan Wallwork 1
Councillor Bob Wicks 0
Councillor Simon Wilkes 1
Councillor Fred Yeulett 1
Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Boden 2
Councillor Gavin Booth 4
Councillor David Connor 3
Councillor Mike Cornwell 2
Councillor Steve Count 2
Councillor Mrs Jan French 2
Councillor Anne Hay 3
Councillor Michael Humphrey 2
Councillor David Mason 4
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor 1
Councillor Alex Miscandlon 3
Councillor Mark Purser 4
Councillor Rob Skoulding 3
Councillor Michelle Tanfield 1
Councillor Steve Tierney 1
Councillor David Topgood 0
Councillor Bob Wicks 4
Councillor Fred Yeulett 3
Planning Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 8
Councillor Mrs Sarah Bligh 5
Councillor Gavin Booth 1
Councillor David Connor 6
Councillor Mike Cornwell 6
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis 8
Councillor Daniel Divine 1
Councillor Mrs Jan French 7
Councillor Andrew Lynn 1
Councillor Charlie Marks 2
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor 6
Councillor Alex Miscandlon 6
Councillor Peter Murphy 8
Councillor Mark Purser 6
Councillor Rob Skoulding 6
Councillor Will Sutton 6
Councillor David Topgood 4