Committee attendance

Appointments Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Boden 1
Councillor Steve Count 1
Councillor Mrs Jan French 1
Councillor Miss Samantha Hoy 1
Councillor Andy Maul 1
Councillor Rob Skoulding 0
Councillor Will Sutton 1
Councillor Steve Tierney 1
Audit and Risk Management Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 3
Councillor Gavin Booth 2
Councillor Mike Cornwell 0
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis 3
Councillor Mrs Jan French 3
Councillor Miss Kim French 3
Councillor Nick Meekins 3
Councillor Jason Mockett 3
Councillor Mark Purser 3
Councillor Rob Skoulding 1
Councillor Steve Tierney 2
Councillor Bob Wicks 3
Councillor Fred Yeulett 3
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 3
Councillor Chris Boden 3
Councillor Sam Clark 2
Councillor Mrs Jan French 3
Councillor Miss Samantha Hoy 3
Councillor Mrs Dee Laws 0
Councillor Andrew Lynn 1
Councillor Peter Murphy 3
Councillor Christopher Seaton 3
Councillor Steve Tierney 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 1
Councillor Mrs Sarah Bligh 0
Councillor Chris Boden 1
Councillor Gavin Booth 1
Councillor John Clark 1
Councillor Sam Clark 1
Councillor David Connor 1
Councillor Mike Cornwell 1
Councillor Steve Count 1
Councillor Mrs Maureen Davis 1
Councillor Daniel Divine 0
Councillor Mrs Jan French 1
Councillor Miss Kim French 1
Councillor Anne Hay 1
Councillor Miss Samantha Hoy 1
Councillor Michael Humphrey 1
Councillor Mrs Dee Laws 0
Councillor Andrew Lynn 1
Councillor Charlie Marks 0
Councillor David Mason 1
Councillor Andy Maul 1
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor 0
Councillor Nick Meekins 1
Councillor Alex Miscandlon 1
Councillor Jason Mockett 1
Councillor Peter Murphy 0
Councillor David Patrick 1
Councillor Mark Purser 1
Councillor Billy Rackley 1
Councillor Christopher Seaton 0
Councillor Rob Skoulding 1
Councillor Will Sutton 1
Councillor Michelle Tanfield 0
Councillor Steve Tierney 1
Councillor David Topgood 1
Councillor Susan Wallwork 1
Councillor Bob Wicks 1
Councillor Simon Wilkes 0
Councillor Fred Yeulett 0
Investment Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Benney 2
Councillor Chris Boden 2
Councillor David Mason 1
Councillor Steve Tierney 1
Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Boden 2
Councillor Gavin Booth 2
Councillor David Connor 1
Councillor Mike Cornwell 1
Councillor Steve Count 1
Councillor Mrs Jan French 2
Councillor Anne Hay 2
Councillor Michael Humphrey 1
Councillor David Mason 2
Councillor Mrs Kay Mayor 1
Councillor Alex Miscandlon 2
Councillor Mark Purser 2
Councillor Rob Skoulding 2
Councillor Michelle Tanfield 1
Councillor Steve Tierney 1
Councillor David Topgood 0
Councillor Bob Wicks 2
Councillor Fred Yeulett 1